• Club_2c410f3d9f7938ceda5adb5c2bdcfd6bc97b0388b
  • Club_351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_5e179d749057b5603e8471537b047b16ca3067f54
  • Club_651fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_7fd29f4422afb8fddf2645ddcdd68a59b32543274
  • Club_851fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_10f79bdf51d9e626d2c983510a8ed0e0d7b3975cff
  • Club_1351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_15ef11697ba02c087205f985a82e7d9c930f1829f8
  • Club_173e53c7b389c8dd805d0c97be2f3ee68bb166d971
  • Club_18b655b7ce0f9b78f1d103f8a5d087df27b094c9da
  • Club_203cdfd5aeacbe0d350585d1175446d2be320f7bdf
  • Club_21165d79b1b0c6ebfbc2f1c7edd9be8628458d6f76
  • Club_228b2dbfd3687680721e33a4fda3fa48bd45ab3d74

Résumé du National Foot

Rencontres / Programmations
  Left
Journée 26
 
Dimanche 16 Juillet 2017
Lozo Sport Club_228b2dbfd3687680721e33a4fda3fa48bd45ab3d74
0
VS
1
Club_7fd29f4422afb8fddf2645ddcdd68a59b32543274 Akanda FC
Stade Mbeba 16:00
AS Pélican Club_351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
2
VS
1
Club_173e53c7b389c8dd805d0c97be2f3ee68bb166d971 FC 105
Stade Jean koumou 16:00
AO CMS Club_5e179d749057b5603e8471537b047b16ca3067f54
1
VS
0
Club_21165d79b1b0c6ebfbc2f1c7edd9be8628458d6f76 Adouma FC
Stade Idriss Ngari 16:00
USB Club_1351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
2
VS
2
Club_203cdfd5aeacbe0d350585d1175446d2be320f7bdf AS Stade Mandji
Stade Gaston Peyrille 16:00
Samedi 22 Juillet 2017
AS Mangasport Club_2c410f3d9f7938ceda5adb5c2bdcfd6bc97b0388b
2
VS
1
Club_651fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 CF Mounana
CF Mounana Champion du Gabon 2017
Stade Henry Sylvoz 15:30
Olympique de Mandji Club_10f79bdf51d9e626d2c983510a8ed0e0d7b3975cff
2
VS
1
Club_18b655b7ce0f9b78f1d103f8a5d087df27b094c9da Stade Migovéen
Stade P.C. Divounguy 15:30
Classement general
PtsJouDiff
1
Club_651fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 CF Mounana 60 25 31
2
Club_2c410f3d9f7938ceda5adb5c2bdcfd6bc97b0388b AS Mangasport 58 25 36
3
Club_351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 AS Pélican 42 25 17
4
Club_5e179d749057b5603e8471537b047b16ca3067f54 AO CMS 41 25 2
5
Club_7fd29f4422afb8fddf2645ddcdd68a59b32543274 Akanda FC 40 25 12
6
Club_851fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 Missile FC 33 25 -3
7
Club_228b2dbfd3687680721e33a4fda3fa48bd45ab3d74 Lozo Sport 30 25 -6
8
Club_203cdfd5aeacbe0d350585d1175446d2be320f7bdf AS Stade Mandji 29 25 -5
9
Club_1351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 USB 28 25 -3
10
Club_18b655b7ce0f9b78f1d103f8a5d087df27b094c9da Stade Migovéen 27 25 -13
11
Club_21165d79b1b0c6ebfbc2f1c7edd9be8628458d6f76 Adouma FC 24 25 -13
12
Club_10f79bdf51d9e626d2c983510a8ed0e0d7b3975cff Olympique de Mandji 24 25 -22
13
Club_173e53c7b389c8dd805d0c97be2f3ee68bb166d971 FC 105 14 25 -23
14
Port-Gentil FC Forfait Général

National Foot 2

Rencontres / Programmations
  Left
Journée 22
 
Samedi 08 Juillet 2017
AS Solidarité No_image
0
VS
3
No_image FC 109
as solidarité perd par pénalité
Pierre Claver Divounguy 14:00
Nguen'Asuku No_image
1
VS
1
No_image AS Dikaki
Stade Mbaya 14:00
AFJ No_image
0
VS
3
No_image Oyem AC
Stade Nzeng Ayong 14:00
OM No_image
4
VS
0
No_image Asim
Stade Monedan 14:00
Sporting Club No_image
0
VS
1
No_image Ogooué FC
Stade Idriss Ngari 14:00
USO No_image
1
VS
0
Club_6773546c230edfd97ad973a6a9134bf9009c55127f Atangatier FC
Stade Akouakam 14:00
Classement general
PtsJouDiff
1
No_image Nguen'Asuku 48 22 19
2
No_image Oyem AC 46 22 25
3
No_image OM 45 22 28
4
No_image Ogooué FC 44 22 20
5
No_image FC 109 35 22 6
6
No_image USO 28 22 1
7
No_image AS Dikaki 25 22 0
8
No_image AFJ 25 22 -4
9
No_image Asim 25 22 -13
10
Club_6773546c230edfd97ad973a6a9134bf9009c55127f Atangatier FC 20 22 -16
11
No_image AS Solidarité 13 22 -31
12
No_image Sporting Club 12 22 -35
LIENS UTILES
SPONSORS
DIFFUSEURS OFFICIELS