• Club_2c410f3d9f7938ceda5adb5c2bdcfd6bc97b0388b
  • Club_351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_5e179d749057b5603e8471537b047b16ca3067f54
  • Club_651fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_7fd29f4422afb8fddf2645ddcdd68a59b32543274
  • Club_851fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_10f79bdf51d9e626d2c983510a8ed0e0d7b3975cff
  • Club_1351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
  • Club_15ef11697ba02c087205f985a82e7d9c930f1829f8
  • Club_173e53c7b389c8dd805d0c97be2f3ee68bb166d971
  • Club_18b655b7ce0f9b78f1d103f8a5d087df27b094c9da
  • Club_203cdfd5aeacbe0d350585d1175446d2be320f7bdf
  • Club_21165d79b1b0c6ebfbc2f1c7edd9be8628458d6f76
  • Club_228b2dbfd3687680721e33a4fda3fa48bd45ab3d74

Résumé du National Foot

Rencontres / Programmations
  Left
Journée 19
Right 
Samedi 06 Mai 2017
USB Club_1351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
1
VS
1
Club_173e53c7b389c8dd805d0c97be2f3ee68bb166d971 FC 105
Stade Gaston Peyrille 16:00
Lozo Sport Club_228b2dbfd3687680721e33a4fda3fa48bd45ab3d74
2
VS
0
Club_21165d79b1b0c6ebfbc2f1c7edd9be8628458d6f76 Adouma FC
Stade Mbeba 16:00
AO CMS Club_5e179d749057b5603e8471537b047b16ca3067f54
2
VS
2
Club_18b655b7ce0f9b78f1d103f8a5d087df27b094c9da Stade Migovéen
Stade Idriss Ngari 16:00
AS Stade Mandji Club_203cdfd5aeacbe0d350585d1175446d2be320f7bdf
0
VS
1
Club_651fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 CF Mounana
Stade P.C. Divounguy 16:00
AS Pélican Club_351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8
2
VS
1
Club_15ef11697ba02c087205f985a82e7d9c930f1829f8 Port Gentil FC
Stade Jean koumou 16:00
Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
Akanda FC Club_7fd29f4422afb8fddf2645ddcdd68a59b32543274
0
VS
1
Club_851fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 Missile FC
Stade de Monédan 16:00
Olympique de Mandji Club_10f79bdf51d9e626d2c983510a8ed0e0d7b3975cff
0
VS
1
Club_2c410f3d9f7938ceda5adb5c2bdcfd6bc97b0388b AS Mangasport
Stade P.C. Divounguy 16:00
Classement general
PtsJouDiff
1
Club_651fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 CF Mounana 50 19 32
2
Club_2c410f3d9f7938ceda5adb5c2bdcfd6bc97b0388b AS Mangasport 46 19 37
3
Club_351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 AS Pélican 36 19 19
4
Club_7fd29f4422afb8fddf2645ddcdd68a59b32543274 Akanda FC 35 19 12
5
Club_5e179d749057b5603e8471537b047b16ca3067f54 AO CMS 31 19 4
6
Club_228b2dbfd3687680721e33a4fda3fa48bd45ab3d74 Lozo Sport 27 19 -1
7
Club_203cdfd5aeacbe0d350585d1175446d2be320f7bdf AS Stade Mandji 23 19 -2
8
Club_1351fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 USB 21 19 -3
9
Club_851fc4b88eb0793976eeb6aa542e6abd8e70cc3d8 Missile FC 21 19 -10
10
Club_21165d79b1b0c6ebfbc2f1c7edd9be8628458d6f76 Adouma FC 20 19 -9
11
Club_18b655b7ce0f9b78f1d103f8a5d087df27b094c9da Stade Migovéen 19 19 -13
12
Club_15ef11697ba02c087205f985a82e7d9c930f1829f8 Port Gentil FC 16 19 -23
13
Club_10f79bdf51d9e626d2c983510a8ed0e0d7b3975cff Olympique de Mandji 12 19 -25
14
Club_173e53c7b389c8dd805d0c97be2f3ee68bb166d971 FC 105 11 19 -18

National Foot 2

Rencontres / Programmations
  Left
Journée 16
Right 
Samedi 06 Mai 2017
FC 109 No_image
0
VS
1
No_image Oyem AC
Pierre Claver Divounguy 14:00
Nguen'Asuku No_image
5
VS
3
No_image AS Solidarité
Stade Mbaya 16:00
AS Dikaki No_image
2
VS
1
No_image Ogooué FC
Fougamou 16:00
Dimanche 07 Mai 2017
OM No_image
1
VS
1
No_image Sporting Club
Stade Monedan 14:00
USO No_image
0
VS
0
No_image AFJ
Stade Akouakam 16:00
Atangatier FC Club_6773546c230edfd97ad973a6a9134bf9009c55127f
1
VS
0
No_image Asim
Stade Alexandre Sambat 16:00
Classement general
PtsJouDiff
1
No_image Nguen'Asuku 38 16 16
2
No_image Sporting Club 37 16 17
3
No_image Oyem AC 30 16 14
4
No_image OM 28 16 11
5
No_image Ogooué FC 26 16 10
6
No_image FC 109 22 16 -4
7
No_image AS Dikaki 18 16 -2
8
No_image USO 17 16 -4
9
No_image AFJ 16 16 -2
10
No_image Asim 12 16 -13
11
Club_6773546c230edfd97ad973a6a9134bf9009c55127f Atangatier FC 11 16 -16
12
No_image AS Solidarité 7 16 -27
LIENS UTILES
SPONSORS
DIFFUSEURS OFFICIELS